Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33327
תכנון מים1211150
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪21.4K to שמיס מיכאל for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
18 Nov 2008
Award date
₪21.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמיס מיכאל 29 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מים1211150
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמיס מיכאל
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566595משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪469K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549330משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪138K30 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548859משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K30 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמיס מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back