Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33370
תכנון נוף 1101971
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪12.3K to לבנה חנה for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Nov 2008
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנה חנה 14 Awards
1 Buyer
₪616K Total won
Contract description
תכנון נוף 1101971
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבנה חנה
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32654משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪150K30 Jul 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22742משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪114K30 Nov 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21100משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪81.7K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבנה חנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back