Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32453
יועץ קרקע לחומת שמואל שכונה ב'
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪111K to דוקטופסקי מיכאל לאורנס for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2008
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דוקטופסקי מיכאל לאורנס 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪672K Total won
Contract description
יועץ קרקע לחומת שמואל שכונה ב'
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דוקטופסקי מיכאל לאורנס
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-16563משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪131K27 Feb 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29765משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪89.1K01 Jan 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30875משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.7K01 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דוקטופסקי מיכאל לאורנס — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back