Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32444
ת.ב.ע לקרית חינוך באלעד הגדלת זכויות הבניה ושינוי תבע
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪111K to עיריית אלעד for Construction & Public Works in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Jul 2008
Award date
₪111K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עיריית אלעד 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
ת.ב.ע לקרית חינוך באלעד הגדלת זכויות הבניה ושינוי תבע
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · עיריית אלעד
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564010משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪525K18 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567685משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and עיריית אלעד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back