↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31451

1. ב-21/2/2008 אישרה ועדת הפטור לפי תקנה 3(14א') לתקנות חובת המכרזים התקשרות לשכור שטח של כ-4,500 מר עבור רשות הפטנטים ב

משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪56.8M to ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2008 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Dec 2008
Award date
₪56.8M
Contract value
1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
66 Awards
6 Buyers
₪575M Total won

Contract description

1. ב-21/2/2008 אישרה ועדת הפטור לפי תקנה 3(14א') לתקנות חובת המכרזים התקשרות לשכור שטח של כ-4,500 מר עבור רשות הפטנטים במשרד המשפטים בגן הטכנולוגי במלחה, ירושלים. במסגרת גיבוש התוכניות הסופיות ובצוע ההתאמות לבניין התברר שנדרש בפועל שטח ברוטו של 4,675 מר ועוד 108 חניות, על מנת לענות על הצרכים של היחידה שתאכלס את המבנה.

Premium

Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי

1,494 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,450 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ

66 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and ג.ט.י. הגן הטכנולוגי ירושלים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up