Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-501316
שכירת שטח עבור השבס בקישון
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪249K to מ. א. זבולון for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2008 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
05 Sep 2008
Award date
₪249K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. זבולון 4 Awards
4 Buyers
₪491K Total won
Contract description
שכירת שטח עבור השבס בקישון
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. זבולון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627707משרד הרווחה₪226K01 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613808משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוער₪15.0K19 Mar 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544345ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed01 Sep 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מ. א. זבולון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back