Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30683
התקשרות המשך עם שלומית שער לטיפול כולל בשינוי תבע בקרית הלאום
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪664K to שער איל for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2007 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Sep 2007
Award date
₪664K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שער איל 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪915K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם שלומית שער לטיפול כולל בשינוי תבע בקרית הלאום
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שער איל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-588821משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪101K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615926משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪99.7K01 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524134משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪50.9K15 Aug 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and שער איל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back