Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13073
הארכת השכירות עבור הנהלת בתי משפט בקרית שמונה
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪129K to עירית קרית שמונה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪129K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
עירית קרית שמונה 9 Awards
6 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת השכירות עבור הנהלת בתי משפט בקרית שמונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עירית קרית שמונה
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582471משרד הרווחה₪4.1M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563213משרד הבריאות₪950K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567669משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪500K01 Jul 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and עירית קרית שמונה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back