Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24259
הארכת התקשרות לניהול הטיפול במיסוי עירוני
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪350K to אידע for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
08 Jan 2007
Award date
₪350K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אידע 5 Awards
5 Buyers
₪791K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לניהול הטיפול במיסוי עירוני
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אידע
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-5760משרד הפנים₪230K— Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18059משרד ראש הממשלה₪125K14 May 2006 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12947משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪86.0K12 Sep 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and אידע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back