Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11870
הארכת השיכרות עבור רשות המיסים בגבעתיים
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי awarded ₪85.3K to מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2007 — one of 1,494 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Apr 2007
Award date
₪85.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי 1,494 Awards
₪14.0M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר 30 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
הארכת השיכרות עבור רשות המיסים בגבעתיים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי
1,494 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000538500טופז ירושלים בע"מ₪1.6B23 Aug 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511567אחים עופר נכסים (1957) ובני משה קרס₪825M01 May 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586955חברת גב-ים לקרקעות בע"מ₪365M02 Jun 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מאיר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20199משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34003משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19859משרד הרווחה₪1.8M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי and מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back