Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25001
התקשרות במקרה של התפרצות מחודשת של שפעת העופות בישראל.
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר awarded ₪1 to שירותי יעוץ תקשורתי for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 6,022 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
06 Feb 2007
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר 6,022 Awards
₪1.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שירותי יעוץ תקשורתי 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1 Total won
Contract description
התקשרות במקרה של התפרצות מחודשת של שפעת העופות בישראל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר
6,022 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שירותי יעוץ תקשורתי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579269המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגלילNot disclosed01 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר and שירותי יעוץ תקשורתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back