Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-22605
התקשרות המשך למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא שימור אנרגיה.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪1.2M to אקונולר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2006 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Nov 2006
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אקונולר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך למתן שירותי ייעוץ בנושא שימור אנרגיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אקונולר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and אקונולר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back