Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-17263
לצורך ביצוע מחקרים עבור המדינה.
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים awarded ₪13.9M to המכון הגיאופיזי for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2006 — one of 1,700 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Mar 2006
Award date
₪13.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים 1,700 Awards
₪937K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המכון הגיאופיזי 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪14.7M Total won
Contract description
לצורך ביצוע מחקרים עבור המדינה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים
1,700 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601244נתיבי הגז הטבעי לישראל בע"מ₪150M01 Nov 2025 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-14672נתיבי גז טבעי₪90.0M12 Dec 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552850אדן טכנולוגיה ויעוץ כלכלי בע"מ₪32.1M04 Mar 2012 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המכון הגיאופיזי
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים and המכון הגיאופיזי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back