Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-21140
התקשרות המשך להרחבת הסכם לתכנית אב ומיתאר מחוזית חלקית לאיזור נתניה והשרון.
משרד הפנים awarded ₪173K to פרופ' יגאל צמיר for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
17 Sep 2006
Award date
₪173K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרופ' יגאל צמיר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪295K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך להרחבת הסכם לתכנית אב ומיתאר מחוזית חלקית לאיזור נתניה והשרון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פרופ' יגאל צמיר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21141משרד הפנים₪100K17 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8697משרד הפנים₪21.4K01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and פרופ' יגאל צמיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back