Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-18580
להגנות החופים שלב א/2 עין בוקק - עבודות ביוב.
משרד התיירות awarded ₪12.0M to תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2006 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2006
Award date
₪12.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ 82 Awards
10 Buyers
₪24.7M Total won
Contract description
להגנות החופים שלב א/2 עין בוקק - עבודות ביוב.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ
82 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and תמר שווק מוצרי בריאות טבעיים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back