Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10956
מצדע הדגלים ביום ירושלים 25/5/06
משרד התיירות awarded ₪100K to פמי פרימיום בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2006 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
25 May 2006
Award date
₪100K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פמי פרימיום בע"מ 119 Awards
13 Buyers
₪1.2B Total won
Contract description
מצדע הדגלים ביום ירושלים 25/5/06
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · פמי פרימיום בע"מ
119 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562906משרד הבריאות₪513M01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-592166משרד המדע התרבות והספורט₪78.3M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617304משרד הבריאות₪70.5M01 Sep 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and פמי פרימיום בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back