Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-10177
הסכם שתפ לפעילות שיווקית באירופה עם חב' SITI איטליה
משרד התיירות awarded ₪150K to SITI OPERA NAPOLITANA PELLEGRINAGGI for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2006 — one of 3,280 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2006
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התיירות 3,280 Awards
₪3.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
SITI OPERA NAPOLITANA PELLEGRINAGGI 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪763K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שתפ לפעילות שיווקית באירופה עם חב' SITI איטליה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התיירות
3,280 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640474החברה הממשלתית להגנות ים המלח בע"מ₪1.4B22 Oct 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597310מלונות₪1.2B01 Jan 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000582600ספקים מרובים₪750M01 Feb 2024 Construction
Premium
Other wins · SITI OPERA NAPOLITANA PELLEGRINAGGI
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-10180משרד התיירות₪270K09 Aug 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511093משרד התיירות₪102K18 Feb 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-500818משרד התיירות₪90.0K21 Nov 2007 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התיירות and SITI OPERA NAPOLITANA PELLEGRINAGGI — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back