Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14897
התקשרות המשך עם חברת היולט פאקרד בעמ HP
משרד הפנים awarded ₪2.1M to היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2005 — one of 2,031 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2005
Award date
₪2.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הפנים 2,031 Awards
₪1.0M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ 13 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך עם חברת היולט פאקרד בעמ HP
Premium
Related awards · משרד הפנים
2,031 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597736ישראכרט בע"מ₪204M24 Dec 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505146היולט-פקרד )ישראל( בע"מ₪120M01 Dec 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000576765גייד 21 בע"מ₪85.4M12 Oct 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613865המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪2.9M13 May 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640512המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪900K22 Oct 2019 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7462משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪720K01 Jul 2005 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הפנים and היולט-פקרד (ישראל) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back