Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14631
מערכות ניטור המודינמי ליח' צנטורים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪171K to טבע מדיקל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪171K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טבע מדיקל בע"מ 102 Awards
13 Buyers
₪24.6M Total won
Contract description
מערכות ניטור המודינמי ליח' צנטורים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טבע מדיקל בע"מ
102 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and טבע מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back