Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13958
תחזוקת ציוד מחשוב
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪256K to הראל ארנון - חברת עורכי דין for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2007 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Mar 2007
Award date
₪256K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הראל ארנון - חברת עורכי דין 22 Awards
6 Buyers
₪264M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת ציוד מחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הראל ארנון - חברת עורכי דין
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511333משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪50.0M16 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521014משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪50.0M15 Apr 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531984משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪50.0M09 May 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and הראל ארנון - חברת עורכי דין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back