Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13300
שירות שנתי למערכת גילוי אש ועשן
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪172K to אורד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2007
Award date
₪172K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אורד בעמ 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
שירות שנתי למערכת גילוי אש ועשן
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אורד בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501142משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪1.2M01 Jul 2008 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪76.2K04 Jan 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13286משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪70.0K01 Feb 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אורד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back