Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13297
מכרז אבטחה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪173K to חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ for Defense & Security in February 2007 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2007
Award date
₪173K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ 53 Awards
11 Buyers
₪726M Total won
Contract description
מכרז אבטחה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ
53 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580034משרד החינוך₪597M01 Feb 2024 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652452משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪20.9M16 Aug 2020 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616627משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪16.0M01 Jun 2026 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and חברת קבוצת השומרים שמירה ובטחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back