Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13294
ציוד מתכלה לויטרקטומים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪207K to לוכסמבורג תרופות for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Feb 2007
Award date
₪207K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוכסמבורג תרופות 138 Awards
7 Buyers
₪45.4M Total won
Contract description
ציוד מתכלה לויטרקטומים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · לוכסמבורג תרופות
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560617משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.5M07 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562466משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.5M07 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606132משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M09 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and לוכסמבורג תרופות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back