Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-13045
ריאגנטים למכשיר אקסים במעבדה הביוכימית
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪550K to אייקס בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
04 Jan 2007
Award date
₪550K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אייקס בעמ 22 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
ריאגנטים למכשיר אקסים במעבדה הביוכימית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אייקס בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13049משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪340K04 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558238משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪332K15 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13048משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪300K04 Jan 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and אייקס בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back