Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12010
הסבת מערכות ואקוםבאוטוקלבים קיימים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪90.0K to טוטנאור בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2006 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Oct 2006
Award date
₪90.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טוטנאור בעמ 127 Awards
19 Buyers
₪23.4M Total won
Contract description
הסבת מערכות ואקוםבאוטוקלבים קיימים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טוטנאור בעמ
127 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609785משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.6M05 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594387משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M14 Nov 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603054משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M18 Jun 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and טוטנאור בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back