Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-12005
העסקת טכנאי ביחידת מחשב בשיטת עלות פלוס
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪108K to וואן שילוב מערכות בע"מ for IT & Software in October 2006 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 Oct 2006
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
וואן שילוב מערכות בע"מ 25 Awards
10 Buyers
₪65.7M Total won
Contract description
העסקת טכנאי ביחידת מחשב בשיטת עלות פלוס
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · וואן שילוב מערכות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619069משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M01 Jul 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000593091המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.5M11 Nov 2024 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603720המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪16.5M18 Jun 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and וואן שילוב מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back