Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11797
מספר הזמנה:40379781 ציוד רפואי
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪7.6K to לוכסמבורג תרופות for Healthcare & Medical in September 2006 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
04 Sep 2006
Award date
₪7.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לוכסמבורג תרופות 138 Awards
7 Buyers
₪45.4M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:40379781 ציוד רפואי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · לוכסמבורג תרופות
138 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560617משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.5M07 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000562466משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.5M07 Dec 2022 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000606132משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.0M09 Sep 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and לוכסמבורג תרופות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back