Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11730
מספר הזמנה:40621979 ציוד עבור מכון גסטרו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪12.3K to שני טל for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Aug 2006
Award date
₪12.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שני טל 31 Awards
5 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:40621979 ציוד עבור מכון גסטרו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · שני טל
31 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567313משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪430K05 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560050משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪190K22 Nov 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6887משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪150K— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and שני טל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back