Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11688
הסכם שירות שנתי למערכות בטחון
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪185K to מגאסון אלקטרוניקה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2006
Award date
₪185K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מגאסון אלקטרוניקה 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪414K Total won
Contract description
הסכם שירות שנתי למערכות בטחון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · מגאסון אלקטרוניקה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-8110משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא₪229K03 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525685משרד האוצרNot disclosed01 Nov 2011 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and מגאסון אלקטרוניקה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back