Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11526
תכנון כבישים ל- 50 יחד כולל תנועה ותאום מערכות המתכנן תכנן את התבע - בישוב דפנה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪82.2K to א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי for Roads & Bridges in July 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Jul 2005
Award date
₪82.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי 140 Awards
1 Buyer
₪154M Total won
Contract description
תכנון כבישים ל- 50 יחד כולל תנועה ותאום מערכות המתכנן תכנן את התבע - בישוב דפנה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי
140 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606689משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Nov 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617089משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M30 Jun 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569307משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪622K15 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א.לוי י.שטרק מהדסים וי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back