Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11544
התקשרות המשך להגשת התבע לאישור הרשויות למתן תוקף ישוב מרשם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪54.4K to נודלמן שחר בינה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2005
Award date
₪54.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נודלמן שחר בינה 22 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.7M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך להגשת התבע לאישור הרשויות למתן תוקף ישוב מרשם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · נודלמן שחר בינה
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26080משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪301K12 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32769משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K01 Sep 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615494משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K01 May 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and נודלמן שחר בינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back