Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11806
פיתוח מגורים-הגדלת שכונת בנה ביתך -חצור הגלילית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪8.9K to שמחוני יפתח for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2005
Award date
₪8.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שמחוני יפתח 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪204K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח מגורים-הגדלת שכונת בנה ביתך -חצור הגלילית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שמחוני יפתח
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913912משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.8K30 Nov 2005 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22866משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.2K30 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19874משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪54.6K31 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שמחוני יפתח — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back