Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11494
תכנוןמפורט לקווי מים וביוב לאחר יעוץ לתבע בישוב גבולות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪29.2K to בוגדנוביץ' אליאונורה for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2005 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
31 Jul 2005
Award date
₪29.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בוגדנוביץ' אליאונורה 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪207K Total won
Contract description
תכנוןמפורט לקווי מים וביוב לאחר יעוץ לתבע בישוב גבולות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בוגדנוביץ' אליאונורה
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13637משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪75.0K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-28049משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪30.9K01 Jun 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20876משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪27.5K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בוגדנוביץ' אליאונורה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back