Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11469
קיטים לבדיקת וירוסים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא awarded ₪41.7K to א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 2,348 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Aug 2006
Award date
₪41.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא 2,348 Awards
₪990K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ 21 Awards
5 Buyers
₪10.2M Total won
Contract description
קיטים לבדיקת וירוסים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא
2,348 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552596זיעור בע"מ₪511M01 Mar 2014 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575978איתן הנדסה ושירותים (מקבוצת טוטנאור₪510M20 Jan 2016 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563074טבע תעשיות פרמצבטיות₪14.2M15 Jan 2015 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ
21 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-640789משרד החינוך₪1.6M01 Nov 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000574986משרד החינוך₪1.4M15 Nov 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000592412משרד החינוך₪1.4M15 Nov 2024 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי אסף הרופא and א. סייפן ייבוא ומסחר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back