Croatia TED contract award · ocds-ted-467531-2026-2
Croatia – Various medicinal products – LIJEKOVI
Grad Zagreb awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Oktal Pharma d.o.o. for Healthcare & Medical in July 2026 — one of 3,197 awards this buyer has made.
07 Jul 2026
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
Grad Zagreb 3,197 Awards
€805K Avg award
Winning supplier
Oktal Pharma d.o.o. 1,305 Awards
31 Buyers
€19.8M Total won
Contract description
Croatia – Various medicinal products – LIJEKOVI
Premium
Related awards · Grad Zagreb
3,197 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-799413-2024Nilüfer Yönetim Dan. San. Tic. A.Ş€41.2M31 Dec 2024 Construction
- ocds-ted-248444-2025HEP - Opskrba d.o.o.€40.5M16 Apr 2025 Energy
- ocds-ted-555548-2024KONČAR - Električna vozila d.d.€40.0M16 Sep 2024 Transport
Premium
Other wins · Oktal Pharma d.o.o.
1,305 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-460306-2025HRVATSKI ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVSTVO€7.2M15 Jul 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-586566-2025HRVATSKI ZAVOD ZA JAVNO ZDRAVSTVO€2.4M09 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-672195-2024-2KLINIČKI BOLNIČKI CENTAR ZAGREB€1.3M05 Nov 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Grad Zagreb and Oktal Pharma d.o.o. — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back