Croatia TED contract award · ocds-ted-222425-2024
Croatia – Lift-maintenance services – Popravak dizala C1, C2, C11, C12, A1
Klinička bolnica Dubrava awarded €55.0K to TK Elevator Eastern Europe GmbH, Podružnica Zagreb for Facilities Management in April 2024 — one of 176 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
16 Apr 2024
Award date
€55.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
Klinička bolnica Dubrava 176 Awards
€253K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
TK Elevator Eastern Europe GmbH, Podružnica Zagreb 1 Award
1 Buyer
€55.0K Total won
Contract description
Croatia – Lift-maintenance services – Popravak dizala C1, C2, C11, C12, A1
Premium
Related awards · Klinička bolnica Dubrava
176 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-408961-2025E-ELMES D.O.O.€2.5M25 Jun 2025 Construction
- ocds-ted-848718-2025Siemens Healthcare d.o.o.€2.4M19 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-474425-2026Medic d.o.o.€1.2M09 Jul 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Klinička bolnica Dubrava and TK Elevator Eastern Europe GmbH, Podružnica Zagreb — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back