↑↓ navigate open esc close
Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-83563-2024

Bulgaria – Thermal insulation work – Изп на СМР за въвежд на енерг ефект мерки в сгр публ общ собств във връзка с реализ

ОБЩИНА БЛАГОЕВГРАД awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Д4 КЪМПАНИ ЕООД for Construction & Public Works in February 2024 — one of 310 awards this buyer has made.

08 Feb 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
310 Awards
€143K Avg award

Winning supplier

Д4 КЪМПАНИ ЕООД
2 Awards
1 Buyer

Contract description

Bulgaria – Thermal insulation work – Изп на СМР за въвежд на енерг ефект мерки в сгр публ общ собств във връзка с реализ на проект „Енерг ефект в сграда за образ център и култура в Бл-град“, №BGENERGY-2.002-045, в изпълна договор за безвъз фин помощ (ДБФП) №BGENERGY-2.002-045-с01/29.04.2022 г., финанспо Програма „Възобн енерг, енерг ефект, енерг сигурност“ чрез Финанс мех на Европ икон пространств

Premium

Related awards · ОБЩИНА БЛАГОЕВГРАД

310 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

266 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · Д4 КЪМПАНИ ЕООД

2 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ОБЩИНА БЛАГОЕВГРАД and Д4 КЪМПАНИ ЕООД — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up