↑↓ navigate open esc close
Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-391699-2024

Bulgaria – Medical equipments – „ДОСТАВКА НА УСТРОЙСТВА ЗА АКТИГРАФИЯ ЗА ЦЕЛИТЕ НА НАУЧНА ГРУПА 3.1.15 ЗА ИЗПЪЛНЕНИЕ НА

МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ЕЛПАК ЛИЗИНГ ЕООД for Healthcare & Medical in July 2024 — one of 837 awards this buyer has made.

02 Jul 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
837 Awards
€38.4K Avg award
180 Awards
63 Buyers
€262K Total won

Contract description

Bulgaria – Medical equipments – „ДОСТАВКА НА УСТРОЙСТВА ЗА АКТИГРАФИЯ ЗА ЦЕЛИТЕ НА НАУЧНА ГРУПА 3.1.15 ЗА ИЗПЪЛНЕНИЕ НА ПРОЕКТ BG-RRP-2.004-0004-C01: „СТРАТЕГИЧЕСКА НАУЧНОИЗСЛЕДОВАТЕЛСКА И ИНОВАЦИОННА ПРОГРАМА ЗА РАЗВИТИЕ НА МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ – СОФИЯ“, ФИНАНСИРАН ОТ НПВУ“

Premium

Related awards · МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ

837 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

793 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ЕЛПАК ЛИЗИНГ ЕООД

180 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ and ЕЛПАК ЛИЗИНГ ЕООД — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up