↑↓ navigate open esc close
Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-281062-2025-1

Bulgaria – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – НИГ 3.1.14-II 16 "Доставка на реактиви и хим

МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to Лабимекс АД for Healthcare & Medical in April 2025 — one of 837 awards this buyer has made.

30 Apr 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
837 Awards
€38.4K Avg award

Winning supplier

Лабимекс АД
290 Awards
28 Buyers
€1.0M Total won

Contract description

Bulgaria – Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products – НИГ 3.1.14-II 16 "Доставка на реактиви и химикали за изолиране, метилиране, идентифициране на мастни киселини от еритроцитни сенки и параметър на подреденост за извършване на дейностите по изпълнение на научна програма 3.1.14 за изпълнение на проект BG-RRP-2.004-0004-C01: „Стратегическа научноизследователска и иновационна

Premium

Related awards · МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ

837 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

793 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · Лабимекс АД

290 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for МЕДИЦИНСКИ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ and Лабимекс АД — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up