↑↓ navigate open esc close
Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-213335-2024-1

Bulgaria – Office automation equipment – „Доставка и монтаж на оборудване за нуждите на проект №BGLD-3.002-0015 „Интегри

ОБЩИНА БЛАГОЕВГРАД awarded a contract of undisclosed value to СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРАНИ БИЗНЕС СИСТЕМИ АД for Construction & Public Works in April 2024 — one of 310 awards this buyer has made.

11 Apr 2024
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
310 Awards
€143K Avg award
169 Awards
33 Buyers
€3.2M Total won

Contract description

Bulgaria – Office automation equipment – „Доставка и монтаж на оборудване за нуждите на проект №BGLD-3.002-0015 „Интегрирани мерки за приобщаване и овластяване на ромите в община Благоевград“, Договор за безвъзмездна финансова помощ №Д03-14/11.04.2022 г. (номер от ИСУН: BGLD-3.002-0015-C01), финансиран по Програма „Местно развитие, намаляване на бедността и подобрено включване на уязвими групи“ 20

Premium

Related awards · ОБЩИНА БЛАГОЕВГРАД

310 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

266 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРАНИ БИЗНЕС СИСТЕМИ АД

169 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ОБЩИНА БЛАГОЕВГРАД and СПЕЦИАЛИЗИРАНИ БИЗНЕС СИСТЕМИ АД — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up