Bulgaria CAIS contract award · ocds-ted-131759-2025
Bulgaria – Pumps – Доставка на багерни помпи тип 1300/72 и 2000/65
ТЕЦ МАРИЦА ИЗТОК 2 ЕАД awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ИКОМА ООД for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2025 — one of 641 awards this buyer has made.
27 Feb 2025
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
ТЕЦ МАРИЦА ИЗТОК 2 ЕАД 641 Awards
€333K Avg award
Winning supplier
ИКОМА ООД 3 Awards
1 Buyer
€171K Total won
Contract description
Bulgaria – Pumps – Доставка на багерни помпи тип 1300/72 и 2000/65
Premium
Related awards · ТЕЦ МАРИЦА ИЗТОК 2 ЕАД
641 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ИКОМА ООД
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-169195-2026ТЕЦ МАРИЦА ИЗТОК 2 ЕАД€171K11 Mar 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-226947-2025ТЕЦ МАРИЦА ИЗТОК 2 ЕАДNot disclosed08 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for ТЕЦ МАРИЦА ИЗТОК 2 ЕАД and ИКОМА ООД — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back