Belgium TED contract award · ocds-ted-728641-2025
Belgium – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – WWV/OND/D300/2024/9 - Reinigen tunnels in de districten
Vlaamse Overheid awarded €475K to VERHELLE for Facilities Management in November 2025 — one of 239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
04 Nov 2025
Award date
€475K
Contract value
Buying agency
Vlaamse Overheid 239 Awards
€4.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
VERHELLE 1 Award
1 Buyer
€475K Total won
Contract description
Belgium – Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services – WWV/OND/D300/2024/9 - Reinigen tunnels in de districten D311 en D315
Premium
Related awards · Vlaamse Overheid
239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-787509-2025-3Dufec B.V.€74.2M27 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-ted-787509-2025-4Dufec B.V.€68.2M27 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-ted-517376-2024Artes Depret€41.6M29 Aug 2024 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Vlaamse Overheid and VERHELLE — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back