Belgium TED contract award · ocds-ted-643756-2025-3
Belgium – Trees – Raamovereenkomst voor het samenstellen van een pool van leveranciers voor het leveren van bomen 18/20
Antwerpen awarded €951K to BOOT & DART BOOMKWEKERIJEN for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2025 — one of 363 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Oct 2025
Award date
€951K
Contract value
Buying agency
Antwerpen 363 Awards
€4.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
BOOT & DART BOOMKWEKERIJEN 1 Award
1 Buyer
€951K Total won
Contract description
Belgium – Trees – Raamovereenkomst voor het samenstellen van een pool van leveranciers voor het leveren van bomen 18/20 en 20/25 met draadkluit
Premium
Related awards · Antwerpen
363 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-661347-2025EQUANS€188M09 Oct 2025 Facilities Management
- ocds-ted-713699-2025DE BLAUWE HOND€121M29 Oct 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-ted-470934-2026ARTES ROEGIERS S.A.€93.7M08 Jul 2026 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Antwerpen and BOOT & DART BOOMKWEKERIJEN — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back