Belgium TED contract award · ocds-ted-114805-2026
Belgium – Sewer cleaning services – WWV/OND/D300/2024/5 - reinigen van tunnels en pompputten D312, D313 en D316
Vlaamse Overheid awarded €511K to WILLER for Facilities Management in February 2026 — one of 239 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
18 Feb 2026
Award date
€511K
Contract value
Buying agency
Vlaamse Overheid 239 Awards
€4.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
WILLER 1 Award
1 Buyer
€511K Total won
Contract description
Belgium – Sewer cleaning services – WWV/OND/D300/2024/5 - reinigen van tunnels en pompputten D312, D313 en D316
Premium
Related awards · Vlaamse Overheid
239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-ted-787509-2025-3Dufec B.V.€74.2M27 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-ted-787509-2025-4Dufec B.V.€68.2M27 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-ted-517376-2024Artes Depret€41.6M29 Aug 2024 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for Vlaamse Overheid and WILLER — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back