Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-9359
מספר הזמנה:10191208 ציוד עבור בית מרקחת
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪1.5K to כמיפל בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2005 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Jul 2005
Award date
₪1.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
כמיפל בעמ 38 Awards
9 Buyers
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:10191208 ציוד עבור בית מרקחת
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · כמיפל בעמ
38 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000566770משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.4M27 Feb 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000567531משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪700K21 Mar 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000602742משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪500K01 May 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and כמיפל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back