Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-911166
מספר הזמנה:31482624 החלפת מתמר אולטראסאונד
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪23.4K to אלסמד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
26 Jul 2006
Award date
₪23.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלסמד בע"מ 35 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.8M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:31482624 החלפת מתמר אולטראסאונד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · אלסמד בע"מ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600042משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪1.5M21 Mar 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608852משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610856משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪1.0M25 Nov 2025 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and אלסמד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back