Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11044
מספר הזמנה:40621846 ציוד עבור גסטרו
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון awarded ₪7.1K to סאי לאב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2006 — one of 3,683 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Jul 2006
Award date
₪7.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון 3,683 Awards
₪283K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סאי לאב 81 Awards
6 Buyers
₪7.0M Total won
Contract description
מספר הזמנה:40621846 ציוד עבור גסטרו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון
3,683 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564556אוניברסיטת תל-אביב מכון ב.י.כהן₪590M01 Jan 2015 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6710בקטלאב דיאגנוסטיקה בע"מ₪24.7M21 Mar 2005 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646699אלעד פתרונות מיחשוב 2001 בע"מ₪3.2M01 Jan 2020 IT
Premium
Other wins · סאי לאב
81 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554674משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.2M05 May 2014 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-506504משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪1.0M27 Aug 2009 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-914392משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב עש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪645K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש אדית וולפסון and סאי לאב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back