Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8820
תחזוקת תוכנת נרקיס
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪33.1K to מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע for IT & Software in January 2005 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
02 Jan 2005
Award date
₪33.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע 76 Awards
19 Buyers
₪25.3M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנת נרקיס
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע
76 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532489משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M18 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000534248משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.5M18 May 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-641696משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪2.1M28 Oct 2019 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and מטריקס אי. טי. פתרונות אי.אר.פי. בע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back