Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-8828
תחזוקת תוכנת שליטה ובקרה
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) awarded ₪369K to HP ישראל for IT & Software in January 2005 — one of 688 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jan 2005
Award date
₪369K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) 688 Awards
₪1.2M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
HP ישראל 20 Awards
10 Buyers
₪10.8M Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת תוכנת שליטה ובקרה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)
688 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573088אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪82.5M30 Dec 2015 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573907י ב מ ישראל בע"מ₪41.0M20 Mar 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638192אס. פי. אל. תוכנה בע"מ₪14.0M01 Nov 2019 IT
Premium
Other wins · HP ישראל
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15077משרד הבריאות₪2.5M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561116משרד האוצר - מרכבה₪2.0M11 Dec 2014 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-15078משרד הבריאות₪1.9M01 Jan 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן) and HP ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back