Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-652280
תשלום לועידת האג למשפט בין לאומי פרטי - Hague conference on Private International Law
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to HCCH for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2020 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
09 Aug 2020
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
HCCH 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪144K Total won
Contract description
תשלום לועידת האג למשפט בין לאומי פרטי - Hague conference on Private International Law
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · HCCH
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601641משרד המשפטים₪82.1K01 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639859משרד המשפטים₪20.8K17 Sep 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-652905משרד המשפטים₪20.7K09 Aug 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and HCCH — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back